skip navigation

Test Results

Congratulations!

MAY 2019 TESTS PASSED

Name Test
Teah B. European Waltz
Elizabeth B. Preliminary MIF
Natalie M. Pre-Juvenile Free Skate
Natalie M. Intermediate MIF
Abigail O. Pre-Preliminary Free Skate
Abigail O. Preliminary Free Skate
Abigail O. Pre-Juvenile Free Skate
Abigail O. Juvenile MIF

MARCH 2019 TESTS PASSED

Name Test
Teah B. Novice Moves in the Field
Teah B. Foxtrot
Mickayla E. European Waltz
Abigail O. Pre-Juvenile Moves in the Field
Abigail O. European Waltz
Piper S. Pre-Preliminary Moves in the Field
Jayden W. Pre-Preliminary Free Skate
Jayden W. Preliminary Free Skate

DECEMBER 2018 TESTS PASSED

Name Test
Teah B. Pre-Juvenile Free Skate
Teah B. Fourteenstep
Chelsea F. Adult Pre-Bronze Moves in the Field
Chelsea F. Adult Bronze Moves in the Field
Natalia H. Preliminary Moves in the Field
Abigail O. Foxtrot
Madeline P. Ten Fox
Madeline P. Willow Waltz
Vincenza S. Pre-Preliminary Moves in the Field

October 2018 Tests Passed

Name Test
Teah B. Ten Fox Dance
Mickayla E. Foxtrot Dance
Natalie M. Juvenile Moves in the Field
Abigail O. Fourteenstep Dance

AUGUST 2018 TESTS PASSED

Name Test Notes
Teah B. Intermediate MIF
Teah B. Preliminary Free Skate
Sarah B. Pre-Preliminary Moves in the Field
Nicole B. Preliminary Moves in the Field
Elise D. Intermediate Moves in the Field
Abigail O. Preliminary Moves in the Field
Abigail O. Ten-Fox Bronze Dance Test Complete

July 2018 Tests Passed

Name Test Title
Megan H. Argentine Tango USFS Triple Gold Medalist
Megan H. Westminster Waltz USFS Triple Gold Medalist
Teah B. Hickory Hoedown
Teah B. Willow Waltz
Mickayla E. Fourteen Step
Abigail O. Swing Dance
Abigail O. Hickory Hoedown
Abigail O. Willow Waltz
Jonathan P. Pre-Juvenile Moves in the Field
Christine T. Paso Doble
Christine T. Blues

JUNE 2018 TESTS PASSED

NAME TEST
Elizabeth B. Pre-Preliminary Moves in the Field
Ava-Grace K. Pre-Preliminary Moves in the Field
Hailey M. Pre-Preliminary Moves in the Field
Talaya H. Pre-Juvenile Moves in the Field

FEBRUARY 2018 TESTS PASSED

Name Test
Teah B. Swing Dance
Teah B. Fiesta Tango
Teah B. Pre-Preliminary Free Skate
Teah B. Juvenile Moves in the Field
Lily C. Junior Moves in the Field
Jennifer G. Intermediate Moves in the Field
Megan H. Viennese Waltz
Natalie M. Preliminary Free Skate
Abigail O. Cha-Cha
Christine T. American Waltz

December 2017 Tests Passed

Name Test Title
Katelyn H. Senior Solo Free Dance USFS Triple Gold Medalist
Talaya H. Preliminary Moves in the Field
Alexis B. Pre-Preliminary Moves in the Field
Elizabeth S. Pre-Preliminary Moves in the Field
Abigail O. Pre-Preliminary Moves in the Field
Abigail O. Preliminary Dance
Natalie M. Pre-Juvenile Moves in the Field
Teah B. Pre-Bronze Dance - Cha Cha
Mickayla E. Bronze Dance - Hickory Hoedown